Sprachauswahl

Team

 

  Management

 

Lars Brenneke   Lars Brenneke

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-66  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8866   

   lbr(at)east-wind.de

 

 

   IT / Administration

 

 
Tim Stummeyer   Tim Stummeyer

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-64  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8864  

   tst(at)east-wind.de

Lukas Hammer 2   Lukas Hammer    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-86

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8886

   lhm(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  EAST WIND Projectmanagement

 

 
Lars Brenneke   Lars Brenneke    Tel.: +49 (0)40 22693960

   Fax: +49 (0)40 22693961  

   lars.brenneke(at)ewpm.de

Bernhard Blawid   Bernhard Blawid

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-99

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8899  

   bernhard.blawid(at)ewpm.de

 

 

  Administration

 

 
Janet Hoelz   Janet Hölz

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-53  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8853  

   jho(at)east-wind.de

Alexandra Lohse   Alexandra Lohse

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-54   

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8854  

   alo(at)east-wind.de

Margret Gross   Margret Gross

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-59  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8859  

   mgr(at)east-wind.de

Ingrid Hohorst Bl   Ingrid Hohorst-Blöß

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-58  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8858  

   iho(at)east-wind.de

 

  Team South East Asia

 

 
Cathrin Grimm   Cathrin Grimm (Team Leader)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-18  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8818  

   cke(at)east-wind.de

Stephanie Krause   Stephanie Krause (Senior Clerk)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-39

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8839  

   skr(at)east-wind.de

Nena Fotiadou   Nena Fotiadou

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-28

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8828

   nfo(at)east-wind.de

Yannic Jagdmann   Yannic Jagdmann

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-31

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8831

   yja(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Team Europe

 

 
Andreas Kaluza 1   Andreas Kaluza (Team Leader)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-36  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8836  

   aka(at)east-wind.de

Maraike Elfert   Maraike Elfert

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-34

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8834

   mel(at)east-wind.de

Michele Allegra 1   Michele Allegra

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-33

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8833

   mia(at)east-wind.de

Robin Schroeter   Robin Schröter    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-77

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8877

   rsc(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Team Latin America & Middle East

 

 
    Team Latin America  
Oliver Markowsky   Oliver Markowsky (Team Leader)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-73

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8873  

   omm(at)east-wind.de

Jean Pierre Murillo Ayala   Jean-Pierre Murillo Ayala    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-17

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8817  

   jma(at)east-wind.de

Jon Abaroa Sanchez   Jon Abaroa Sánchez    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-83

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8883  

   jsa(at)east-wind.de

 

  Team Middle East

 
Frederike Hollenkamp   Frederike Hollenkamp    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-14

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8814  

   fho(at)east-wind.de

Malte Quistorff   Malte Florian Quistorff    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-15

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8815

   mqu(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Team North America & Germany

 

 
Alexander Schwarz Stoeckel   Alexander Schwarz-Stöckel (Team Leader)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-72

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8872  

   asc(at)east-wind.de

Malina Zahn 1   Malina Zahn    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-16

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8816  

   mza(at)east-wind.de

Christoph Heinrichs   Christoph Heinrichs    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-19

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8819

   che(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Accounting

 

 
Ludolf Jessen 1   Ludolf Jessen (Department Manager)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-40

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8840  

   lje(at)east-wind.de

Michael Jost   Michael Jost

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-42

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8842  

   mjo(at)east-wind.de

Danuta Matwiejuk

  Danuta Matwiejuk

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-44  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8844  

   dma(at)east-wind.de

Cristina Nita   Cristina Nita

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-41

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8841  

   cni(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Warehouse - Veddeler Damm

 

 
Kai Brenneke   Kai Brenneke (Team Leader)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-95

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8895  

   kbr(at)east-wind.de

Marius Matwiejuk   Marius Matwiejuk

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-92

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8892  

   mma(at)east-wind.de

Sascha Poeck   Sascha Poeck    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-91

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8891  

   spo(at)east-wind.de

Geoffrey Chirwa   Geoffrey Chirwa    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-96

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8891  

   gch(at)east-wind.de

Bernhard Blawid   Bernhard Blawid

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-99

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8899  

   bbl(at)east-wind.de

Vanessa Stachowiak   Vanessa Stachowiak

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-93

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8893   

   vst(at)east-wind.de

Daliborka Jerenic   Daliborka Jerenic

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-97

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8897  

   dje(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Trainees  

 

 
Antonia Etz   Antonia Lisanne Etz

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   aet(at)east-wind.de

Bild folgt   Jennifer Gummelt

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   jgu(at)east-wind.de

Sandra Castro Marques   Sandra Castro Marques

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   scm(at)east-wind.de

Bastian Beth   Bastian Beth    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   bbe(at)east-wind.de

Jose Manuel Guerreo Yepez   Jose Manuel Guerrero Yepez    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   jgy(at)east-wind.de

Felix Beier

  Felix Beier  

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   fbe(at)east-wind.de